PODIS (Provisional) i GUARDONATS (10 curses acabades) - (**COLOR ROIG)

LLIURAMENT DE TROFEUS 2018
 


ABSOLUT MASCULÍ
Pos Nom Punts
1 FATHI, ALI 884
2 SOWE , MUSA 799
3 SALES FERRE, ENRIC 660
4 COLOMINES CUADRAD, JAUME 574
5 CASTELLS LOPEZ, RAMON 554
6 ALABART ALCOBER, JOSEP MARIA 510


S23 MASCULÍ
Pos Nom Punts
1 CARBÓ FRANCH, ÉRIAN 850
2 RIERA I CAIRE, ALBERT 345


SÈNIOR MASCULÍ
Pos Nom Punts
1 FATHI, ALI 896
1 SALES FERRE, ENRIC 816
1 COLOMINES CUADRAD, JAUME 716
2 GOMBAU MURRIA, ELISEU 615
3 REVELLES PI, ADRIÀ 591
4 GAUXACHS FONT, DAVID 579


VETERANS 1 MASCULÍ
Pos Nom Punts
1 SOWE , MUSA 935
1 CASTELLS LOPEZ, RAMON 661
2 LLEIXA GUARRO, IVAN 585
3 GUART AUXACHS, JOAN 585
4 ASÍN QUEROL, JAVI 576
5 ZARAGOZA VALLDEPEREZ, RAMON 541


VETERANS 2 MASCULÍ
Pos Nom Punts
1 PUENTES GARCÍA, LUIS FCO 757
2 ALABART ALCOBER, JOSEP MARIA 748
3 LLEIXÀ CHAVARRIA, JOSEP 701
4 CURTO I GILABERT, DAVID 694
5 LLUIS LLANSAMA, GABRIEL 620
6 CABANES CALVET, ALBERT 592


MÀSTER MASCULÍ
Pos Nom Punts


ABSOLUT FEMENÍ
Pos Nom Punts
1 VIDIELLA PIÑOL, SANDRA 920
2 PELLICER MARTINEZ, SANDRA 720
3 GISBERT TORTA, VERÒNICA 649
4 BATALLA DOMINGUEZ, SITA 610
5 FORT RODRIGUEZ, ROSANA 590
6 TURTÓS PALOMA, NÚRIA 582


SUB-23 FEMENÍ
Pos Nom Punts
1 ALCAZAR GINER, AINHOA 321


SÈNIOR FEMENÍ
Pos Nom Punts
1 VIDIELLA PIÑOL, SANDRA 920
1 ESCUDERO BARBERÀ, CINTA 774
2 CABALLÉ FABRA, GEMMA 748
3 FERRE GARCIA, NOELIA 611
4 MESEGUER CARBÓ, LINA 399
5 ALIAU CLUA, SANDRA 310


VETERANS 1 FEMENÍ
Pos Nom Punts
1 PELLICER MARTINEZ, SANDRA 886
1 CABALLÉ FABRA, RAQUEL 756
2 FORT RODRIGUEZ, ROSANA 717
3 REDO VIUDEZ, SUSANA 462
4 MARQUEZ GARCIA, SILVIA 345
5 ALSO ROIGET, TERE 309


VETERANS 2 FEMENÍ
Pos Nom Punts
1 GISBERT TORTA, VERÒNICA 865
1 BATALLA DOMINGUEZ, SITA 796
2 SEGURA RIUS, ELENA 686
3 TURTÓS PALOMA, NÚRIA 678
4 ALMEIDA JIMENEZ, MONICA 622
5 PARRAMON SOLER, GEMMA 328


FINALISTES amb 10 CURSES
FERRË CANALS, TONI
FIBLA REVERTER, HERMINI
FORÉS ESTRADA, IMMA
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
LLUIS LLANSAMA, GABRIEL
PELEGRIN SANCHEZ, JOAN CARLES
PELLICER MARTINEZ, SANDRA
RUIZ SERRANO, JUSTINO
SEGURA RIUS, ELENA
ZARAGOZA VALLDEPEREZ, RAMON


CLASSIFICACIÓ MASCULÍ
Pos Club DeltebreAmpostaUlldeconaEl PerellóL'AmpollaCamarlesLa PoblaL'AmetllaLa GaleraTortosa Punts
1 ULTRA-RUNNERS ESPORTS TEAM 185259313287102298159321199190 2313
2 L'AMPOLLA RUNNERS 21417227017218717210860192118 1665
3 UNIO RUNNERS SANTA BARBARA 156982210312019624912612036 1226


CLASSIFICACIÓ FEMENÍ
Pos Club DeltebreAmpostaUlldeconaEl PerellóL'AmpollaCamarlesLa PoblaL'AmetllaLa GaleraTortosa Punts
1 ULTRA-RUNNERS ESPORTS TEAM 27185374298154284154194214141 2169
2 L'AMPOLLA RUNNERS 13424115685136234284284222214 1990
3 UNIO RUNNERS SANTA BARBARA 1816763150157232120130204118 1422


PARTICIPACIÓ
Pos Club DeltebreAmpostaUlldeconaEl PerellóL'AmpollaCamarlesLa PoblaL'AmetllaLa GaleraTortosa Punts
1 ULTRA-RUNNERS ESPORTS TEAM 851394125866 76
2 UNIO RUNNERS SANTA BARBARA 103395812563 64
3 L'AMPOLLA RUNNERS 76104576565 61