PODIS (Provisional) i GUARDONATS (10 curses acabades) - (**COLOR ROIG)

LLIURAMENT DE TROFEUS 2018
 


ABSOLUT MASCULÍ
Pos Nom Punts
1 FATHI, ALI 884
2 SOWE , MUSA 784
3 SALES FERRE, ENRIC 645
4 CASTELLS LOPEZ, RAMON 534
5 COLOMINES CUADRAD, JAUME 504
6 PUENTES GARCÍA, LUIS FCO 494


S23 MASCULÍ
Pos Nom Punts
1 CARBÓ FRANCH, ÉRIAN 757
2 RIERA I CAIRE, ALBERT 345


SÈNIOR MASCULÍ
Pos Nom Punts
1 FATHI, ALI 896
1 SALES FERRE, ENRIC 780
1 COLOMINES CUADRAD, JAUME 613
2 GOMBAU MURRIA, ELISEU 596
3 GAIC, ROBERT DAVID 535
4 BERTOMEU CURTO, JOEL 533


VETERANS 1 MASCULÍ
Pos Nom Punts
1 SOWE , MUSA 920
1 CASTELLS LOPEZ, RAMON 645
2 GUART AUXACHS, JOAN 562
3 ZARAGOZA VALLDEPEREZ, RAMON 541
4 LLEIXA GUARRO, IVAN 510
5 ASÍN QUEROL, JAVI 507


VETERANS 2 MASCULÍ
Pos Nom Punts
1 PUENTES GARCÍA, LUIS FCO 757
2 CURTO I GILABERT, DAVID 694
3 ALABART ALCOBER, JOSEP MARIA 655
4 LLEIXÀ CHAVARRIA, JOSEP 642
5 LLUIS LLANSAMA, GABRIEL 584
6 CABANES CALVET, ALBERT 572


MÀSTER MASCULÍ
Pos Nom Punts


ABSOLUT FEMENÍ
Pos Nom Punts
1 VIDIELLA PIÑOL, SANDRA 805
2 PELLICER MARTINEZ, SANDRA 706
3 GISBERT TORTA, VERÒNICA 622
4 BATALLA DOMINGUEZ, SITA 610
5 TURTÓS PALOMA, NÚRIA 582
6 ESCUDERO BARBERÀ, CINTA 573


SUB-23 FEMENÍ
Pos Nom Punts
1 ALCAZAR GINER, AINHOA 321


SÈNIOR FEMENÍ
Pos Nom Punts
1 VIDIELLA PIÑOL, SANDRA 805
1 ESCUDERO BARBERÀ, CINTA 774
2 CABALLÉ FABRA, GEMMA 730
3 FERRE GARCIA, NOELIA 611
4 MESEGUER CARBÓ, LINA 399
5 GIMÉNEZ FERRERES, CLÀUDIA 275


VETERANS 1 FEMENÍ
Pos Nom Punts
1 PELLICER MARTINEZ, SANDRA 864
1 CABALLÉ FABRA, RAQUEL 733
2 FORT RODRIGUEZ, ROSANA 614
3 REDO VIUDEZ, SUSANA 383
4 MARQUEZ GARCIA, SILVIA 345
5 ALSO ROIGET, TERE 309


VETERANS 2 FEMENÍ
Pos Nom Punts
1 GISBERT TORTA, VERÒNICA 828
1 BATALLA DOMINGUEZ, SITA 796
2 TURTÓS PALOMA, NÚRIA 678
3 SEGURA RIUS, ELENA 668
4 ALMEIDA JIMENEZ, MONICA 613
5 PARRAMON SOLER, GEMMA 328


FINALISTES amb 10 CURSES
BERTOMEU CURTO, JOEL
CABANES CALVET, ALBERT
CASTELLS LOPEZ, RAMON
FORTUÑO NAVARRO, JOSE LUIS
GAIC, ROBERT DAVID
GISBERT TORTA, VERÒNICA
GOMBAU MURRIA, ELISEU
GRANGÉ GALINDO, JOSEP LLUIS
GUART AUXACHS, JOAN
LANGE EBRI, ARTURO
LLEIXÀ CHAVARRIA, JOSEP
REVERTER BULLON, JOSE MIGUEL
SOWE , MUSA
ZARAGOZA VALLDEPEREZ, RAMON


CLASSIFICACIÓ MASCULÍ
Pos Club DeltebreAmpostaUlldeconaEl PerellóL'AmpollaCamarlesLa PoblaL'AmetllaLa GaleraTortosa Punts
1 ULTRA-RUNNERS ESPORTS TEAM 185259313287102298159321199190 2313
2 L'AMPOLLA RUNNERS 21417227017218717210860192118 1665
3 ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 14084687969177107270265 1259


CLASSIFICACIÓ FEMENÍ
Pos Club DeltebreAmpostaUlldeconaEl PerellóL'AmpollaCamarlesLa PoblaL'AmetllaLa GaleraTortosa Punts
1 ULTRA-RUNNERS ESPORTS TEAM 27185374298154284154194214141 2169
2 L'AMPOLLA RUNNERS 13424115685136234284284222214 1990
3 UNIO RUNNERS SANTA BARBARA 1816763150157232120130204118 1422


PARTICIPACIÓ
Pos Club DeltebreAmpostaUlldeconaEl PerellóL'AmpollaCamarlesLa PoblaL'AmetllaLa GaleraTortosa Punts
1 ULTRA-RUNNERS ESPORTS TEAM 851394125866 76
2 UNIO RUNNERS SANTA BARBARA 103395812563 64
3 L'AMPOLLA RUNNERS 76104576565 61